simpliHOM Chattanooga simpliHOM Chattanooga
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

Status

10617 Kavya LN, Apison, TN 37302

Listed by Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Signature Brokers

$545,000

$545,000

3
2
1,950 SqFt
Sold

5101 Northside DR, Cleveland, TN 37312

$565,000

$579,500

2.5%
3
3
2,400 SqFt
Sold

7302 Faye AVE, Chattanooga, TN 37421

$323,000

$299,999

7.7%
4
4
2,236 SqFt
Sold

7000 Leslie Dell LN, Chattanooga, TN 37421

Listed by RH Real Estate, LLC

$470,000

$470,000

4
3
2,970 SqFt
Sold

9416 Royal Mountain DR, Chattanooga, TN 37421

$724,000

$724,000

4
4
3,977 SqFt
Sold

9619 Mountain Shadows DR, Chattanooga, TN 37421

$645,000

$650,000

0.8%
4
3
3,675 SqFt
Sold

7101 Goldenrod CT, Ooltewah, TN 37363

Listed by Keller Williams Realty

$90,000

$75,000

20.0%
--
--
0.43 Acres
Sold

9937 Cloverlan Hills DR, Ooltewah, TN 37363

Listed by Keller Williams Realty

$635,000

$635,000

4
4
3,294 SqFt
Sold

6556 Long Horn ST, Birchwood, TN 37308

$390,000

$390,000

4
3
2,870 SqFt
Sold

433 Red Hawk WAY, Gatlinburg, TN 37738

Listed by COMPS ONLY

$1,165,000

$1,699,700

31.5%
2
4
2,856 SqFt
Sold

4238 Stratton LN, Ooltewah, TN 37363

Listed by Realty Specialists

$75,000

$75,000

--
--
0.6 Acres
Sold

2681 Highway 68, Niota, TN 37826

Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Realty Center

$350,000

$350,000

--
--
48.51 Acres
Sold

8005 Rosemere WAY, Chattanooga, TN 37421

Listed by Keller Williams Realty

$675,000

$675,000

4
4
2,957 SqFt
Sold

6671 Satjanon DR, Ooltewah, TN 37363

$569,000

$569,000

5
3
3,050 SqFt
Sold

11102 London LN, Apison, TN 37302

Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Realty Center

$647,153

$650,000

0.4%
3
3
2,600 SqFt
Sold

3403-3405 Gail DR, Chattanooga, TN 37412

Listed by Keller Williams Realty

$332,000

$341,000

2.6%
--
--
2,263 SqFt
Sold

6556 Long Horn ST, Birchwood, TN 37308

Listed by RE/MAX Properties

$369,000

$369,000

4
3
2,870 SqFt
Sold

7123 River Run DR, Chattanooga, TN 37416

Listed by Keller Williams Realty

$45,000

$55,000

18.2%
--
--
0.53 Acres
Sold

7121 River Run DR, Chattanooga, TN 37416

Listed by Keller Williams Realty

$60,000

$65,000

7.7%
--
--
0.54 Acres
Sold

7025 Buttercup LN, Ooltewah, TN 37363

Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Realty Center

$354,500

$345,000

2.8%
4
3
1,946 SqFt
Sold

6911 Sentinel LN, Harrison, TN 37341

Listed by Keller Williams Realty

$190,000

$190,000

4
3
2,100 SqFt
Sold

Lot 15 Summer City RD, Evensville, TN 37332

Listed by Fall Creek Falls Realty LLC

$150,000

$173,500

13.5%
--
--
15.9 Acres
Sold

251 Walnut ST, Chattanooga, TN 37403

Listed by Real Estate Partners Chattanooga LLC

$1,440,000

$1,495,000

3.7%
4
5
4,025 SqFt
Sold

4007 Anderson PIKE, Signal Mountain, TN 37377

Listed by Real Estate Partners Chattanooga LLC

$710,000

$745,000

4.7%
5
4
3,616 SqFt
Sold
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 2389